TOP RANKINGS +

NameAbyss Points
Ventury11,082,474
Skyrosssss8,488,900
Xiami6,903,888
Shaee5,861,706
Magem5,385,127
NameKills
Xiami453
Skyrosssss343
Eldorey315
Rama280
Tones278
RANKING

Game LEGION RANKING

RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Savage5147137,325,169
2Addicted511079,651,672
3PoPcorns56152,976,066
4ToxiC51650,219,652
5NeverOutOfBeer56549,042,441
6Styx54933,077,260
7Empire56430,830,715
8Approved52317,765,833
9HypnotiC5713,840,159
10Defiant51612,570,605
11Avalon52511,584,567
12DarkSun5411,168,502
13MadeInGermany5179,301,228
14Paragon5276,928,697
15AllStars5146,448,591